Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Keirstyn Adams

Keirstyn Adams

Aide - Instructional
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Support Staff
Lori Ahrens

Lori Ahrens

Occupational Therapist
Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wea Ridge Middle School, McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Jessica Albrecht

Jessica Albrecht

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Kindergarten
Rachel Allen

Rachel Allen

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Special Education
Margaret Andrews

Margaret Andrews

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Grade 2/3 High Ability
Arlina Anog

Arlina Anog

Physical Therapist
Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wea Ridge Middle School, McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Sheerin Anwar Basha

Sheerin Anwar Basha

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Support Staff
Shelley Barrett

Shelley Barrett

Psychologist
James Cole Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Nicole Baumann

Nicole Baumann

Speech Pathologist
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Special Education
Laura Bechner

Laura Bechner

Aide - Instructional
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Support Staff
Hanna Benjamin

Hanna Benjamin

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Grade 1
Destiny Bennett

Destiny Bennett

Substitute Teacher
James Cole Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School
Brianna Bishop

Brianna Bishop

Counselor
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Student Services (Counselors)
Dana Blanchard

Dana Blanchard

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Grade 5
Angela Blann

Angela Blann

Secretary - General
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Support Staff
Jacob Brown

Jacob Brown

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Kindergarten
Kristen Burger

Kristen Burger

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Grade 2
Katie Carn

Katie Carn

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Grade 4
Beth Chandler

Beth Chandler

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Grade 3
Kristin Chesterman

Kristin Chesterman

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Title I
Noelle Clark

Noelle Clark

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Kindergarten
Lauren Crupper

Lauren Crupper

Aide - Title I
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Support Staff
Lesley Dause

Lesley Dause

Specialist
James Cole Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Yadira Del Real

Yadira Del Real

Aide - Media
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Support Staff
Eyvonnia Dildine

Eyvonnia Dildine

Food Service Assistant
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Jessica Dondlinger

Jessica Dondlinger

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Special Education
Mystee Dossey

Mystee Dossey

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Grade 3
Danielle Dunbar

Danielle Dunbar

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Grade 3
Jasmine Ellis

Jasmine Ellis

Substitute Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Elizabeth Emberton

Elizabeth Emberton

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Special Education
Ruth Ewigleben

Ruth Ewigleben

Teacher - Music
James Cole Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School
Fine Arts
Kimberly Fallon

Kimberly Fallon

IDEA
Battle Ground Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Ruthie Fields

Ruthie Fields

Nurse - RN
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Health Services
Erin Funk

Erin Funk

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Grade 2
Stephanie Gage

Stephanie Gage

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Support Staff
Brenda Garza

Brenda Garza

Secretary - Principal
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Support Staff
Alexa Geswein

Alexa Geswein

Aide - Class Size
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Support Staff
Michelle Harding

Michelle Harding

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Grade 4
Rita Hernandez Mendoza

Rita Hernandez Mendoza

Food Service Assistant
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Jessica Hiatt

Jessica Hiatt

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Title I
Roxanna Holle

Roxanna Holle

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Support Staff
Kristin Hudson Henkle

Kristin Hudson Henkle

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Support Staff
Ellie Hurst

Ellie Hurst

Head Custodian
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Leticia Ibarra

Leticia Ibarra

Aide - EL
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Support Staff
Jennifer Jordan

Jennifer Jordan

General Custodian
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Kimber Keener

Kimber Keener

Teacher - Art
James Cole Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School
Fine Arts
Judy Kettnich

Judy Kettnich

Cafeteria Manager
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Morgan Killian

Morgan Killian

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Support Staff
Meredeth Koellisch

Meredeth Koellisch

Aide - Interventionist
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Support Staff
Cathie Linden

Cathie Linden

Media Specialist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Burnett Creek Elementary School, James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Curriculum
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 86 constituents