Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Lori Ahrens

Lori Ahrens

Occupational Therapist
Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Jessica Albrecht

Jessica Albrecht

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Kindergarten
Margaret Andrews

Margaret Andrews

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Grade 2/3 High Ability
Arlina Anog-Noble

Arlina Anog-Noble

Physical Therapist
Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wea Ridge Middle School, McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Shelley Barrett

Shelley Barrett

Psychologist
James Cole Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Nicole Baumann

Nicole Baumann

Speech Pathologist
Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Dana Blanchard

Dana Blanchard

Aide - Media
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Support Staff
Angela Blann

Angela Blann

Secretary - General
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Support Staff
Kimberly Buckley

Kimberly Buckley

Nurse
Wea Ridge Elementary School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Health Services
Nikki Burdine

Nikki Burdine

Aide - Technology
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Support Staff
Kristin Chesterman

Kristin Chesterman

Instructional Coach
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Curriculum
Tracy Claiborne

Tracy Claiborne

Nurse
Wea Ridge Elementary School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Health Services
Kimberly Cullen

Kimberly Cullen

Teacher - Art
James Cole Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School
Fine Arts
Lesley Dause

Lesley Dause

Specialist
James Cole Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Deborah Dilling

Deborah Dilling

Food Service Assistant
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Jennifer Doeden

Jennifer Doeden

Food Service Assistant
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Jessica Dondlinger

Jessica Dondlinger

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Special Education
Geovany Estrada

Geovany Estrada

General Custodian
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Ruth Ewigleben

Ruth Ewigleben

Teacher - Music
James Cole Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School
Fine Arts
Kimberly Fallon

Kimberly Fallon

IDEA
Battle Ground Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Krista Frier

Krista Frier

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Support Staff
Michael Gabauer

Michael Gabauer

Principal
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Administration
Kylie Gahimer

Kylie Gahimer

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Kindergarten
Natalie Garner

Natalie Garner

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Grade 2
Brenda Garza

Brenda Garza

Secretary - Principal
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Support Staff
Allen Gould

Allen Gould

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Support Staff
Bryan Gustus

Bryan Gustus

General Custodian
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Shelly Harris

Shelly Harris

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Support Staff
Dawn Hays

Dawn Hays

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Kindergarten
Rita Hernandez Mendoza

Rita Hernandez Mendoza

Food Service Assistant
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Jessica Hiatt

Jessica Hiatt

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Title I
Linda Janes

Linda Janes

Aide - Technology
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Support Staff
Lyndsay Johnson

Lyndsay Johnson

Speech Pathologist
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Special Education
Stephanie Kennedy

Stephanie Kennedy

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Grade 5
Judy Kettnich

Judy Kettnich

Cafeteria Manager
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Meredeth Koellisch

Meredeth Koellisch

Aide - Interventionist
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Support Staff
Dinah Lamberson

Dinah Lamberson

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Grade 1
Joann Leos

Joann Leos

Head Custodian
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Cathie Linden

Cathie Linden

Media Specialist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Burnett Creek Elementary School, James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Curriculum
Alison Long

Alison Long

Aide - Instructional
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Support Staff
Itzel Lopez Carbajal

Itzel Lopez Carbajal

Aide - Bilingual Liaison
Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Irina Lozovskaia

Irina Lozovskaia

General Custodian
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Sandy Martindale

Sandy Martindale

Technical Specialist
Wea Ridge Elementary School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Technology
Gidget Master

Gidget Master

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Special Education
Michelle Mengler

Michelle Mengler

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Grade 4/5 High Ability
Anna Menzer

Anna Menzer

Counselor
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Student Services (Counselors)
Lisa Merryman

Lisa Merryman

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Grade 1
Rachael Misner

Rachael Misner

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Grade 2
Christina Mraz

Christina Mraz

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Grade 1
Megan Muncy

Megan Muncy

Teacher
Wea Ridge Elementary School
Grade 3
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 80 constituents